Program

POC

POC Phone

 

3.1 - Research and Development Support

DHS – Maritime and Borders Programs Leslee Shumway (202) 254-5628
DARPA STO – BioDemil Program Dr. Brian Pierce (703) 248-1505
DARPA TTO – HYFLY Program Gil Graff (703) 588-0703
DARPA TTO – OFW Program Dr. Tom Beutner (571) 218-4833
DARPA Dr. John Hancock (Schafer) (703) 516-6082
DNDO Tracy Tiel (202) 254-7031
DARPA STO Dr. Brian Pierce (703) 248-1505
NAWC Weapons Division China Lake Combat Environment Simulation William Monchton (760) 939-8234
NAVAIR Aircraft Division Patuxent River Tomahawk  Richard Shoemaker (301) 757-6351
NAWC Weapon Division China Lake Weapon Systems Integration Robyn Anders (760) 375-2410
NAWC Weapon Division China Lake Weapon Systems Integration Liz Aldridge (760) 939-2799
Office of Naval Research Command and Control Operational performance Assessment Ervin Kapos (202) 254-6137
SPAWAR FORCEnet Activities Bill Rix (619) 524-7416
Office of Naval Research Extended Operations Analysis Program Ervin Kapos (202) 254-6137
DARPA DSO – Precision X-Ray Navigation Study Col. John (Jay) Lowell (571) 218-4685
Analysis of ASW Command and Control Priorities Guy Leonard (619) 553-2912
Code of Best Practices in Experiementation Dr. Larry Schuette (703) 696-7118
ONR Dr. Larry Schuette (703) 696-7118
DARPA IPTO David Busigo (703) 696-2219
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277
DARPA TTO Jeff Smith (703) 696-2305
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277
DARPA DIRO Diedre Eberhardt (571) 218-4583
JPEO-CBD Curt Wilhide (703) 681-1607
USAF AFRL – Have Gold III Program Dale Rude (937) 522-4478
ONR Code 33 Wade Wargo (703) 696-0719
NRL Code 5510 Roy Stripling (202) 767-3960
DHS – Counter-MANPADS Program Jim Tuttle (202) 256-6069
DHS – ECMT Program Dr. Frank Barone (202) 256-5316
DARPA – ORCA Progam Dr. Larry Stotts (571) 218-4346
DHS – MAGVIZ Program Dr. George Zarur (202) 254-6383
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277
DARPA IXO Dr. Robert Tenney (703) 696-2298
DARPA IPTO Dr. Charles Morefield (571) 218-4350
DARPA MTO Dr. Dean Collins (571)218-4650
DARPA IPTO Dr. Todd Hughes (571) 218-4984
AFRL Tandi Paugh (315) 330-2910
SAIC Sharon Bond (703) 469-3424
Strategic Information Sharing S12, NSA Lisa Yanguas (443) 479-8782
DNI Jack Lucas (703) 275-3564
BAE Systems Eric Jones (781) 273-3388, ext 4257
Naval Surface Warfare Center, Carderock Division Lisa O’Neill (301)227-4903
TRAC2ES Mr. Robert Balusek (210) 536-5020
Naval Air Warfare Center Aircraft Division (NAWCAD) Greg Penk (301)995-8212
SPAWAR Systems Center Charleston Martiza Perez-perez (843)218-4953
DARPA IPTO Wendy Smith (703) 696-2258
DARPA, Information Processing Techniques Office  Mr. Roger Alex  (703) 276-4783 
DARPA Tactical Technology Office  Jeffery Smith  (703) 696-2305 
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277
DARPA IPTO SETA Support   David Lawson   (256) 876-3700  
DARPA IPTO SETA Support   Dawn Tolson   (301) 744-4469  
DARPA IXO-IPTOSETA  Mike Dyson  (703)516-6009  
US ARMY ARDEC  John W Woods  (973) 724-4816
CACI IPTO SETA  Roger Alex  (703)276-4783  
NAVSEA Ervin Kapos (202) 254-6131

 

3.2 - Engineering, System Engineering and Process Engineering Support

NAVSEA PMS 485 – Maritime Surveillance Programs John Curtis (619) 524-3031
DTRA Chem Bio Directorate Mr. John Connell (703) 767-3253
DARPA TTO – FALCON Program Dr. Steve Walker (703) 696-2377
DARPA TTO – Crosshairs Program Dr. Karen Wood (703) 248-1523
DARPA – NAV Program Dr. Todd Hylton (703) 526-4056
VSCS Larry Greer (202) 493-4810
DNDO Tracy Tiel (202) 254-7031
DARPA STO Dr. Brian Pierce (703) 248-1505
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 400D CDR Jerry Zinni (202) 781-3287
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 317 Richard Manning (202) 781-0726
NAWC Weapons Division China Lake Weapon Systems Integration Robyn Anders (760) 375-2410
NAWC Weapons Division China Lake Weapon Systems Integration Liz Aldridge (760) 939-2799
NAWC Weapon Division China Lake Combat Environment Simulation William Monckton (760) 939-8234
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 325F Veronica Bullock (202) 781-0467
SPAWARSYSCEN Charleston Linda Warner (843) 218-4782
DARPA STO – DIMA Program Dr. Reggie Brothers (703) 696-2373
NRO Special Engineering Initiative Dr. Willie Williams (703) 808-2781
TTCP Action Group 6 Coalition Networking Study Don Endicott (619) 553-3800
Analysis of ASW Command and Control Priorities Guy Leonard (619) 553-2912
DARPA IPTO David Busigo (703) 696-2219
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277
DARPA TTO Jeff Smith (703) 696-2305
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277
DARPA DIRO Diedre Eberhardt (571) 218-4583
JPEO-CBD Curt Wilhide (703) 681-1607
USAF AFRL – Have Gold III Program Dale Rude (937) 522-4478
NASA Marshall Space Flight Center Dr. Ken Fernandez (256) 544-3825
Department of the Army – Aberdeen Proving Ground Dave Bruno (410) 278-8840
Department of the Army – TACOM  Tom Frederick (256) 319-8814
USAF AFRL Kirkland AFB Ken Qassim (505) 846-8807
DARPA STO Lt Chris Grant (505) 853-7026
USAF AFRL Kirkland AFB – HEL-JTO Program Mark Niece (505) 248-8203
DARPA IXO Dr. Robert Tenney (703) 696-2298
DARPA IPTO Dr. Charles Morefield (571) 218-4350
DARPA MTO Dr. Dean Collins (571)218-4650
DARPA IPTO Dr. Todd Hughes (571) 218-4984
AFRL Tandi Paugh (315) 330-2910
SAIC Sharon Bond (703) 469-3424
Strategic Information Sharing S12, NSA Lisa Yanguas (443) 479-8782
DNI Jack Lucas (703) 275-3564
Naval Surface Warfare Center, Carderock Division Lisa O’Neill (301)227-4903
BAE Systems Eric Jones (781) 273-3388, ext 4257
Naval Air Warfare Center Aircraft Division (NAWCAD) Greg Penk (301)995-8212
SPAWAR Systems Center Charleston Martiza Perez-perez (843)218-4953
Marine Integrated Training System (MITS) Eric Routledge (407)384-5152
Aegis Tactical Computer Software Development and Maintenance, Naval Surface Warfare Center Charles Rozanski (540)653-7905
ADNET / Counter Drug Division, DISA  Diane Devens   (703) 306-7554  
DARPA, Information Processing Techniques Office  Mr. Roger Alex  (703) 276-4783 
DARPA Tactical Technology Office  Jeffery Smith  (703) 696-2305 
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277
DARPA IPTO SETA Support   David Lawson   (256) 876-3700  
DARPA IPTO SETA Support   Dawn Tolson   (301) 744-4469  
US Army Space and Missile Defense Command Elizabeth Moulder (256) 955-4311

 

3.3 - Modeling, Simulation, Stimulation, and Analysis Support

SPAWAR FORCEnet Activities Bill Rix (619) 524-7416
Special RF Modeling Tom Jenkins (703) 808-4047
TTCP Action Group 6 Coalition Networking Study Don Endicott (619) 553-3800
Analysis of ASW C2 on Campaign Burt Edwards (619) 553-3380
USAF AFRL – Have Gold III Program Dale Rude (937) 522-4478
NRL Code 5510 Roy Stripling (202) 767-3960
ODASA-CE – Integrated Performance and Cost Modeling (IPCM) Ruth Johnson (703) 601-4183
Air Force Studies & Analysis Agency – Sensor Platform Allocation Analysis Tool (SPAAT) Jim Muccio (703) 588-2734
NAVAIR – Decision Support System (DSS) Rich Prevatt (301) 862-2448
DARPA IXO Dr. Robert Tenney (703) 696-2298
DARPA IPTO Dr. Charles Morefield (571) 218-4350
DARPA MTO Dr. Dean Collins (571)218-4650
DARPA IPTO Dr. Todd Hughes (571) 218-4984
AFRL Tandi Paugh (315) 330-2910
SAIC Sharon Bond (703) 469-3424
Strategic Information Sharing S12, NSA Lisa Yanguas (443) 479-8782
DNI Jack Lucas (703) 275-3564
BAE Systems Eric Jones (781) 273-3388, ext 4257
ONR Ervin Kapos (202) 254-6131

 

3.4 - Prototyping, Pre-Production, Model-Making, and Fabrication Support

DHS – National Exercise Evaluation Program Ms. Susan J. Smith (304) 625-2441
Nanolayer Capacitor Development Randy Rogers (703) 808-4877
NASA Marshall Space Flight Center Dr. Ken Fernandez (256) 544-3825
DARPA IXO-IPTOSETA  Mike Dyson  (703)516-6009  
US ARMY ARDEC  John W Woods  (973) 724-4816
CACI IPTO SETA  Roger Alex  (703) 276-4783  
Department of Homeland Security (DHS) Stephanie Akiwowo (703) 351-7318

 

3.5 - System Design Documentation and Technical Data Support

VSCS Larry Greer (202) 493-4810
DNDO Tracy Tiel (202) 254-7031
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 325F Veronica Bullock (202) 781-0467
NAWC Weapon Division China Lake Combat Environment Simulation William Monckton (760) 939-8234
SPAWARSYSCEN Charleston Linda Warner (843) 218-4782
GSA Schedule Scott Hunt (808) 874-1513
USAF AFRL – Have Gold III Program Dale Rude (937) 522-4478
PMA-272 – Strike DIRCM System Performance Spec. Jimmy Evans (301) 995-7336
DARPA – UCAR Program Don Woodbury (703) 696-2362
DHS – Counter-MANPADS Program Jim Tuttle (202) 256-6069
DARPA – Orbital Express Program Dr. James Shoemaker (703) 795-7819
ADNET / Counter Drug Division, DISA  Diane Devens   (703) 306-7554  
DHS – MAGVIZ Program Dr. George Zarur (202) 254-6383

 

3.6 - Software Engineering, Development, Programming, and Network Support

Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 400D CDR Jerry Zinni (202) 781-3287
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 317 Richard Manning (202) 781-0726
NAWC Weapons Division China Lake Weapon Systems Integration Robyn Anders (760) 375-2410
NAWC Weapons Division China Lake Weapon Systems Integration Liz Aldridge (760) 939-2799
Naval Sea Systems VLS John C. Neely (703) 872-3717
USAF AFRL – Have Gold III Program Dale Rude (937) 522-4478
ADNET / Counter Drug Division, DISA  Diane Devens   (703) 306-7554  
Missile Defense Agency (MDA) Karen Beveridge (703) 988-6629

 

3.7 - Reliability, Maintainability, and Availability (RM&A) Support

Reliability & Maintainability (R&M) Division, NAWCAD Pete Babuchiwski (301) 342-1245

 

3.8 - Human Factors, Performance, and Usability Engineering Support

TRAC2ES Mr. Robert Balusek (210) 536-5020
DIMHRS JRIO  Ann D. Williams  (703) 768-2405  
DARPA IXO-IPTOSETA  Mike Dyson  (703)516-6009  
US ARMY ARDEC  John W Woods  (973) 724-4816
CACI IPTO SETA  Roger Alex  (703) 276-4783  
TTCP Action Group 6 Coalition Networking Study Don Endicott (619) 553-3800

 

3.9 - System Safety Engineering Support

FAA UAV Safety Analysis Ms. Jessica Hamilton (202)493-5574 
GSA Schedule Scott Hunt (808) 874-1513

 

3.10 - Configuration Management (CM) Support

VSCS Larry Greer (202) 493-4810
DNDO Tracy Tiel (202) 254-7031
NAWC Weapons Division China Lake Weapon Systems Integration Robyn Anders (760) 375-2410
NAWC Weapons Division China Lake Weapon Systems Integration Liz Aldridge (760) 939-2799
SPAWARSYSCEN Charleston Linda Warner (843) 218-4782

 

3.11 - Quality Assurance (QA) Support

DNDO Tracy Tiel (202) 254-7031
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 400D CDR Jerry Zinni (202) 781-3287
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 317 Richard Manning (202) 781-3287

 

3.12 - Information System (IS) Development, Information Assurance (IA), and Information Technology (IT) Support

DHS Paulette Smith (Northrop Grumman) (337) 662-3341
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 400D CDR Jerry Zinni (202) 781-3287
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 317 Richard Manning (202) 781-0726
Naval Sea Systems Standard Missile Andrew Smith (703) 872-3514
Naval Sea Systems VLS John C. Neely (703) 872-3717
US Navy – COMOPTEVFOR Maureen Hayes (757) 282-5546
DARPA – Red Team Carla Little-Kopach (703) 696-7473
DARPA IXO Dr. Robert Tenney (703) 696-2298
DARPA IPTO Dr. Charles Morefield (571) 218-4350
DARPA MTO Dr. Dean Collins (571)218-4650
DARPA IPTO Dr. Todd Hughes (571) 218-4984
AFRL Tandi Paugh (315) 330-2910
SAIC Sharon Bond (703) 469-3424
Strategic Information Sharing S12, NSA Lisa Yanguas (443) 479-8782
DNI Jack Lucas (703) 275-3564
BAE Systems Eric Jones 781 273-3388, ext 4257
SPAWAR Systems Center Charleston Martiza Perez-perez 843-218-4953
ADNET / Counter Drug Division, DISA  Diane Devens   (703) 306-7554  
DARPA, Information Processing Techniques Office  Mr. Roger Alex  (703) 276-4783 
DARPA Tactical Technology Office  Jeffery Smith  (703) 696-2305 
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277

 

3.13 - Inactivation and Disposal Support

3.14 - Interoperability, Test and Evaluation, Trials Support

Pentagon Force Protection Agency – CBRNE Directorate Mr. James Odasso (703) 695-8683
DNDO Tracy Tiel (202) 254-7031
DARPA STO Dr. Brian Pierce (703) 248-1505
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 400D CDR Jerry Zinni (202) 781-3287
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 317 Richard Manning (202) 781-0726
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 325F Veronica Bullock (202) 781-0467
Code of Best Practices in Experimentation Dr. Larry Schuette (703) 696-7118
DARPA IPTO David Busigo (703) 696-2219
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277
DARPA TTO Jeff Smith (703) 696-2305
US Army Space and Missile Defense Command Debra Wymer (256) 955-3505
DARPA IXO Dr. Robert Tenney (703) 696-2298
DARPA IPTO Dr. Charles Morefield (571) 218-4350
DARPA MTO Dr. Dean Collins (571)218-4650
DARPA IPTO Dr. Todd Hughes (571) 218-4984
AFRL Tandi Paugh (315) 330-2910
SAIC Sharon Bond (703) 469-3424
Strategic Information Sharing S12, NSA Lisa Yanguas (443) 479-8782
DNI Jack Lucas (703) 275-3564
BAE Systems Eric Jones (781) 273-3388, ext 4257
DARPA, Information Processing Techniques Office  Mr. Roger Alex  (703) 276-4783 
DARPA Tactical Technology Office  Jeffery Smith  (703) 696-2305 
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277

 

3.15 - Measurement Facilities, Range, and Instrumentation Support

DNDO Tracy Tiel (202) 254-7031
NAWC Weapons Division China Lake Combat Environnement Simulation William Monckton (760) 939-8234
NAWC Weapons Division China Lake Weapon Systems Integration Robyn Anders (760) 375-2410
NAWC Weapons Division China Lake Weapon Systems Integration Liz Aldridge (760) 939-2799
GSA Schedule Scott Hunt (808) 874-1513
Avionic Test and Integration Complex (ATIC) Pete Winters (702) 990-4091

 

3.16 - Logistics Support

VSCS Larry Greer (202) 493-4810
Naval Sea Systems Standard Missile Andrew Smith (703) 872-3514
Naval Sea Systems VLS John C. Neely (703) 872-3717
NAVAIR Aircraft Division Patuxent River Tomahawk  Richard Shoemaker (301) 757-6351
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 325F Veronica Bullock (202) 781-0467
SPAWARSYSCEN Charleston Linda Warner (843) 218-4782
GSA Schedule Scott Hunt (808) 874-1513
US Army Aviation and Missile Command – PEO Aviation Kris Keeton (256) 842-7282
DHS – Counter-MANPADS Program Jim Tuttle (202) 254-6069
DHS – ECMT Program Jim Tuttle (202) 254-6069
DARPA – Orbital Express Scott Ulrey (703) 696-2434
DARPA – SID and Red Team Support Neva Gartrell (703) 696-2316
DARPA – IRD and Red Team Support Carla Little-Kopack (703) 696-7473
Fleet & Industrial Supply Center David Richardson 619-545-6530
DARPA – ORCA Program Dr. Larry Stotts (571) 218-4346
Fleet & Industrial Supply Center David Richardson 619-545-6530

 

3.17 - Supply and Provisioning Support

VSCS Larry Greer (202) 493-4810
NAVAIR Aircraft Division Patuxent River Tomahawk  Richard Shoemaker (301) 757-6351

 

3.18 - Training Support

National Guard Vigilant Guard Program BGen Steve Saunders (703) 607-1742
ONR – Ocean.US Michael Hemsley (301) 427-2488
Army Center of Contracting Excellence Lt. Col. Roy Delaney (703) 571-9513
DAWIA Training in Network Centric Warfare Andrew Clarke (717) 605-3237
USAF AFRL – Have Gold III Program Dale Rude (937) 522-4478
NRL Code 5510 Roy Stripling (202) 767-3960
US Army Forces Command Gary Kato (404) 464-5989
ADNET / Counter Drug Division, DISA  Diane Devens   (703) 306-7554  
ONR Ervin Kapos (202) 254-6131

 

3.19 - In-Service Engineering, Fleet Introduction, Installation and Checkout Support

US Army HQ IMCEN Maurice Pierce (703) 602-3939
SPAWARSYSCEN Charleston Linda Warner (843) 218-4782

 

3.20 - Program Support

NAVSEA PMS 485 – Maritime Surveillance Programs John Curtis (619) 524-3031
OSD Chemical Biological Defense Program and Chemical Demilitarization Program Mr. Kevin Peel (410) 436-2266
Aethon JSF Support Mr. Joe Casso (703) 588-7124
VSCS Larry Greer (202) 493-4810
DNDO Tracy Tiel (202) 254-7031
Counterintelligence Field Activity Melony Angelilli (703) 699-7961
U.S. Department of State Edward Baran (703) 516-1708
DARPA STO Dr. Brian Pierce (703) 248-1505
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 400D CDR Jerry Zinni (202) 781-3287
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 317 Richard Manning (202) 781-0726
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 325F Veronica Bullock (202) 781-0467
SPAWARSYSCEN Charleston Linda Warner (843) 218-4782
OSD Advanced Systems and Concepts/Special Capabilities Office Tom Spangler (703) 746-1200
DARPA IPTO David Busigo (703) 696-2219
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277
DARPA TTO Jeff Smith (703) 696-2305
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277
DARPA DIRO Diedre Eberhardt (571) 218-4583
JPEO-CBD Curt Wilhide (703) 681-1607
USAF AFRL – Have Gold III Program Dale Rude (937) 522-4478
ONR Code 33 Wade Wargo (703) 696-0719
NRL Code 5510 Roy Stripling (202) 767-3960
ONR – Reliance Program Beverly Harris (703) 696-5419
US Army Space and Missile Defense Command Don Devern (256) 955-2782
DARPA – Orbital Express Dr. Fred Kennedy (571) 218-4372
DHS – Counter-MANPADS Jim Tuttle (202) 256-6069
DARPA – Optically Designated Attack Munitions (ODAM) Program Dr. Doug Kirkpatrick (703) 526-4762
DARPA – Unmanned Armed Combat Rotorcraft (UCAR) Program Don Woodbury (703) 696-2362
DHS – Manhattan II Program Jim Tuttle (202) 254-6069
DARPA IXO Dr. Robert Tenney (703) 696-2298
DARPA IPTO Dr. Charles Morefield (571) 218-4350
DARPA MTO Dr. Dean Collins (571)218-4650
DARPA IPTO Dr. Todd Hughes (571) 218-4984
AFRL Tandi Paugh (315) 330-2910
SAIC Sharon Bond (703) 469-3424
Strategic Information Sharing S12, NSA Lisa Yanguas (443) 479-8782
DNI Jack Lucas (703) 275-3564
BAE Systems Eric Jones (781) 273-3388, ext 4257
GuardNet/GS-35F-4594G Ed Byrne (703) 607-0020
USAID/GS00T99ALD0211 DO#: GS-T0004AJM049 Martha Brady  
Naval Surface Warfare Center, Carderock Division Lisa O’Neill (301) 227-4903
Reliability & Maintainability (R&M) Division, NAWCAD Pete Babuchiwski (301) 342-1245
SPAWAR Systems Center Charleston Martiza Perez-perez (843) 218-4953
DARPA IPTO Wendy Smith (703) 696-2258
Marine Integrated Training System (MITS) Eric Routledge (407) 384-5152
Aegis Tactical Computer Software Development and Maintenance, Naval Surface Warfare Center Charles Rozanski (540) 653-7905
TRAC2ES Mr. Robert Balusek (210) 536-5020
DIMHRS JRIO  Ann D. Williams  (703) 768-2405  
ADNET / Counter Drug Division, DISA  Diane Devens   (703) 306-7554  
AMCOM  David Lawson   (256) 876-1350  
DARPA/STO   Ms Karen McMullen   (703) 696-2344  
DARPA, Information Processing Techniques Office  Mr. Roger Alex  (703) 276-4783 
DARPA Tactical Technology Office  Jeffery Smith  (703) 696-2305 
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277
DARPA IPTO SETA Support   David Lawson   (256) 876-3700  
DARPA IPTO SETA Support   Dawn Tolson   (301) 744-4469  
DARPA IXO-IPTOSETA  Mike Dyson  (703)516-6009  
US ARMY ARDEC  John W Woods  (973) 724-4816
CACI IPTO SETA  Roger Alex  (703) 276-4783  
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277

 

3.21 - Functional and Administrative Support

STARS Tim Costas (202) 264-3512
DNDO Tracy Tiel (202) 254-7031
ONR Fred Esposito (703) 696-4613
ONR Adrienne Gould (703) 696-4448
Department of Commerce Lara Howe (202) 482-4018
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 400D CDR Jerry Zinni (202) 781-3287
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 317 Richard Manning (202) 781-0726
Naval Sea Systems Command PMS 325F Veronica Bullock (202) 781-0467
DARPA IPTO David Busigo (703) 696-2219
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277
DARPA TTO Jeff Smith (703) 696-2305
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277
DARPA DIRO Diedre Eberhardt (571) 218-4583
JPEO-CBD Curt Wilhide (703) 681-1607
USAF AFRL – Have Gold III Program Dale Rude (937) 522-4478
ONR Code 33 Wade Wargo (703) 696-0719
NRL Code 5510 Roy Stripling (202) 767-3960
ONR – Reliance Program Beverly Harris (703) 696-5419
DARPA IPTO Wendy Smith (703) 696-2258
TRAC2ES Mr. Robert Balusek (210) 536-5020
DIMHRS JRIO  Ann D. Williams  (703) 768-2405  
ADNET / Counter Drug Division, DISA  Diane Devens   (703) 306-7554  
AMCOM  David Lawson   (256) 876-1350  
DARPA/STO   Ms Karen McMullen   (703) 696-2344  
DARPA, Information Processing Techniques Office  Mr. Roger Alex  (703) 276-4783 
DARPA Tactical Technology Office  Jeffery Smith  (703) 696-2305 
DARPA IPTO SETA Support   David Lawson   (256) 876-3700  
DARPA IPTO SETA Support   Dawn Tolson   (301) 744-4469  
DARPA IXO-IPTOSETA  Mike Dyson  (703)516-6009  
US ARMY ARDEC  John W Woods  (973) 724-4816
CACI IPTO SETA  Roger Alex  (703) 276-4783  
DARPA STO Patrick Bailey (703) 696-5277

 

3.22 - Public Affairs and Multimedia Support

OSD Health Affairs Public Affairs and Outreach Program COL Keith Vesley (301) 581-3244
DNDO Tracy Tiel (202) 254-7031
Missile Defense Agency Maureen Hickey (703) 882-6638
Department of Commerce, NOAA Sam Thomas (808) 832-3254
NASA Marshall Space Flight Center – Office of Strategic Analysis and Communication Tiffani Danner (256) 544-8715
ONR Code 33 Wade Wargo (703) 696-0719
ONR – Reliance Program Beverly Harris (703) 696-5419
ADNET / Counter Drug Division, DISA  Diane Devens   (703) 306-7554  
AMCOM  David Lawson   (256) 876-1350  
DARPA/STO   Ms Karen McMullen   (703) 696-2344  
DARPA – Orbital Express Dr. Fred Kennedy (571) 218-4372